WWin dobitnici za studeni

Sport listići

Alias Broj bodova Iznos dobitka
1 armin b.90190,681000,00
2 sejla j.34113,31500,00
3 Nikola C.31929,82300,00
4 Mirza M.26667,52200,00
5 Fedja S.21267,50100,00
6 Alen A.20803,4050,00
7 Nihad F.20791,2050,00
8 adis s.19831,9950,00
9 Mirza M.18456,3850,00
10 Enes H.18040,2550,00
11 Sanel S.17586,9150,00
12 djordje m.15982,3550,00
13 Luka K.15913,7150,00
14 Emir O.15805,1350,00
15 Nihad S.15729,2150,00
16 Ramiz G.15500,0010,00
17 Elmedim B.14949,1110,00
18 Vladimir M.14725,5610,00
19 Munever T.14422,5810,00
20 Haris G.13893,3110,00
21 Almir S.13202,4610,00
22 Toni K.13162,1810,00
23 Mensur K.12280,4410,00
24 dervis s.12035,8010,00
25 Damir P.11948,4010,00
26 Dino B.11773,0510,00
27 Mladen D.11647,6010,00
28 denis k.10891,2210,00
29 alem b.10598,7810,00
30 Elvis A.10433,5010,00
31 Nedzad I.10180,3510,00
32 Amer M.10010,4610,00
33 Goran P.9248,6810,00
34 Ivan I.9223,5010,00
35 Emir D.9112,3010,00
36 Moamer S.8590,5410,00
37 Mirza C.8311,7010,00
38 Petar M.8193,9510,00
39 Aldin B.8078,4310,00
40 Elvis N.8055,5910,00
41 nermin g.8003,2410,00
42 Sanel B.7929,6410,00
43 SLAVEN S.7924,4410,00
44 Amer L.7785,8010,00
45 Shady E.7647,9110,00
46 Adnan D.7627,1710,00
47 Luka B.7586,0310,00
48 Elvir D.7539,8810,00
49 Haris Z.7439,1810,00
50 Muamer K.7326,1610,00

Live listići

Alias Broj bodova Iznos dobitka
1 Sanel S.66946,781000,00
2 Damir P.34754,00500,00
3 Salih H.32413,78300,00
4 Azer H.32279,96200,00
5 Edin Z.32089,61100,00
6 Alen A.30951,3150,00
7 Mehmedalija A.29046,5350,00
8 Haris K.29037,6250,00
9 semir d.26898,8650,00
10 ferdo m.24548,8050,00
11 Emir O.23699,8250,00
12 Mladen D.20609,4750,00
13 zdravko s.20451,8550,00
14 Ermin K.20132,1150,00
15 Drazenko B.20000,3450,00
16 Edin P.19140,9710,00
17 Haris G.18551,2410,00
18 Moamer S.18122,1810,00
19 armin b.17501,2510,00
20 dino s.16928,8110,00
21 Adnan M.16032,9210,00
22 Jasmin K.15568,3010,00
23 ALDIN B.15407,7610,00
24 Emir D.15091,5910,00
25 Kenan A.14985,5710,00
26 Matija M.14858,9310,00
27 nermin h.14199,5610,00
28 Mirko M.13891,8110,00
29 stjepan i.13676,0910,00
30 Haris P.13461,3010,00
31 Stanko L.13438,9810,00
32 Damir M.13430,9910,00
33 Jasmin B.13414,4910,00
34 ahmet c.12820,5610,00
35 Haris R.12476,7410,00
36 adis s.11654,7010,00
37 Josip B.11337,1810,00
38 Edin M.11224,0210,00
39 Eldin Z.10846,7610,00
40 Dino P.10826,1010,00
41 Alen S.10812,4010,00
42 Edin M.10778,9210,00
43 Nihad P.10552,0910,00
44 Bajro S.10203,0010,00
45 Fedja S.9750,4010,00
46 Amir K.9670,7010,00
47 Milko T.9460,0010,00
48 Amil K.9254,6310,00
49 Nihad S.9254,5610,00
50 Adis M.8956,9510,00

loading